Championnat départemental OROIX 2019

Féminines Cadets 15/16

1 MONTAGNOL  LYSA AL TOSTAT

Féminines 17/30

1 GRAMMONT  ELODIE TARBES C C

Féminines 40+

1 LAZONDE  CORINNE CC DES ENCLAVES

Minimes 13/14

1 LAFON  ETHAN JA BORDERES

Cadets 15/16

1 GUERNY  BAPTISTE C C DES ENCLAVES
2 COUGET  VINCENT A L TOSTAT
3 MICHAILLE LOIC J A BORDERES
4 CAZALA  JEREMY TARBES C C
5 LANCELLE  RENAUD DÉJANTÉS 65
6 TALBOT  LOÏC A L TOSTAT

17/19

1 MICHAILLE  ALEXIS J A BORDERES
2 PAILHE  DYLAN TARBES C C
3 SÉGOVIANO THÉO V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
4 DULOUNG  JONATHAN U V LOURDES
5 LAVIDALIE  LUCAS V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
6 COCAUD  ARTHUR J A BORDERES
7 LARROUY  AXEL A L TOSTAT

20/29

1 SCHAAB  PAUL V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
2 FOSSARD ABADIE  MATTHIEU U C LAVEDAN
3 SEMBRES  LOIC TARBES C C
4 ARRABEU DAMIEN V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
5 LARROUY  HUGO A L TOSTAT
6 DAVIA XAVIER UC LAVEDAN
7 COSSE  PIERRE V C PIERREFITTE LUZ

30/39

1 RUE  GRÉGORY C C MADIRAN
2 LARROZE  MAXIME TARBES C C
3 SAVAZZI  SYLVAIN DÉJANTÉS 65
4 CUEL  FABRICE V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
5 AUBIER  FLORENT U C LAVEDAN

40/49

1 CAZALA  STÉPHANE TARBES C C
2 SOULEROT  DIDIER U V LOURDES
3 ASSERQUET  FRANCK V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
4 LASSALE  JEAN FRANÇOIS A L TOSTAT
5 CAZALA  DAVID TARBES C C
6 COSPIN  JEAN-SEBASTIEN U V LOURDES
7 GAUTIER  STEPHANE J A BORDERES
8 SÉGOVIANO  CHRISTOPHE V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
9 EECKHOUT  THIERRY C C MADIRAN
10 LARROUY  NICOLAS A L TOSTAT
11 CASTAINGT DAVID U C VIDOUZIEN
12 EECKHOUT  CHRISTOPHE C C MADIRAN

50/59

1 CAYRÉ  PATRICK C C MADIRAN
2 CHELEUX  ERIC A C BAGNERES
3 COURDEAU  OLIVIER C C LOURDAIS
4 GALCERA MICHEL V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
5 BORDEROLLES  THIERRY V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
6 RICAUD  CHRISTIAN EDELWEISS
7 CARMOUZE  STEPHANE A C BAGNERES
8 DAFFOS  DAVID DÉJANTÉS 65
9 CAUMONT  PASCAL C C MADIRAN
10 LACOSTE  HENRI C C MADIRAN
11 PAILHE  JEAN-MARC TARBES C C
12 GUERNY  STÉPHANE C C DES ENCLAVES
13 LANES  PHILIPPE EDELWEISS
14 BEST  EMMANUEL EDELWEISS
15 CASSAGNE  ALEXANDRE A L TOSTAT
16 SOUST MICHEL C C MADIRAN
17 SOLANS  PASCAL A C BAGNERES

60+

1 GUINLE  ALAIN A L TOSTAT
2 KIEBEL  JEAN C C MADIRAN
3 CAPDEBOSC  RAYMOND C C MADIRAN
4 BLANDIN  JEAN-PIERRE U C VIDOUZIEN
5 THEN  JOËL U C VIDOUZIEN
6 BAGILET  CHRISTIAN V C PIERREFITTE LUZ
7 BOURDALLE-BADIE  CHARLES J A BORDERES
8 FOURCADE  DIDIER J A BORDERES
9 LUCAS  MICHEL C C MADIRAN
10 SEMENT  JEAN-PIERRE C C MADIRAN

Podium des champions